TurnierINFO

Qualifikation #1

Playstation - Online

19.10.2021

Teilnehmer Livestream

Runde 1

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#1 Freilos 57
0 : 3
Sebastian Abraham (TBxInFerNox)
#2 Ben-Loris Matthaei (Montoya-Fan03)
6 : 0
Jannik Oelschner (Sycoo_optify)
#3 Eric Hölgermann ( DerDigge1988)
3 : 0
Marc Schwebke (DFC_0510)
#4 Nick Schaft (FTW_Freez)
3 : 0
Christian Manfras (Manner89hst)
#5 Bastian Laurien (mystic_exquze-_-)
4 : 3
Riccardo Luchs (ShadowGhost18- )
#6 Marvin Maler (Maulwurf_Marv16)
3 : 1
Florian Walther (DerProfessor_Flo)
#7 Patrick Pogodda (paddy-afdfch65)
0 : 3
Daniel Fraundorf (Pusher439)
#8 Tim Maier (FCM_BirneHerzog)
0 : 3
Paul Rosolski (Der_Sturmvogel)
#9 Sebastian Krüger (rehnaer)
2 : 8
Jon Wunsch (Aimz30-)
#10 Patrick Borgwaldt (rvzonez)
0 : 3
Mikel Fischbeck (MirDochLatte___)
#11 Freilos 55
0 : 3
David Behrendt (davidotto0606)
#12 Kevin Kindermann (KK_2TEKKZ)
2 : 6
Marcel Wulff (Maschi181)
#13 Florian Esch (JoeLauzon84)
3 : 0
Freilos 63
#14 Rinaldo Krause (by_rinaldo)
2 : 1
Rene Unkel (mcgrabbi)
#15 Elias Vietense (Arathonssohn)
9 : 4
Niklas Gießer (viTurnz)
#16 Christian Richter (DrMedClaus187)
7 : 3
Lenny Asmus (LeXoTeX_)
#17 Freilos 64
0 : 3
Alexander Blohm (Flipix101)
#18 Freilos 61
0 : 3
Luca Przybyla (Twitch_Luca07)
#19 Julian Schumacher (theblacksoccer09)
5 : 2
Alexander Fuchs (Smussfuchs0711)
#20 Freilos 62
0 : 3
Lukas Jarczewski (kasmalaboy)
#21 Daven Janowski (zDavn)
3 : 0
Freilos 59
#22 Keanu Krämer (FTWbyElite)
9 : 2
Marvin Traeger (Bl_azy)
#23 Tjark Pauli (paulaner17087)
3 : 0
Freilos 58
#24 Kevin Laqua (ThaaAcid)
3 : 0
Florian Büttner (Flori2000727)
#25 Justin Gustävel (BinDerTezko)
3 : 0
Freilos 60
#26 Nils Walther (I_Der_Nils)
2 : 3
Oliver Kamradt (ThaaRepax)
#27 Christian Blum (ChaosChristian03)
5 : 1
Felix Hoentzsch (felix_hoentzsch)
#28 Livin Schultz (FikoRostock02)
1 : 3
Philipp klemm (Germangamer80)
#29 Maximilian Tabbert ( Qxeq_shxdo)
1 : 2
Tom-Eric Otto (OktorDonkel)
#30 Leon Weikart (SuedkureMuenchen)
1 : 0
Raffael Boettcher (verkalkt_Impfung)
#31 Freilos 56
0 : 3
Stefan Spickermann (cemex006)
#32 Kevin Wendt ( Nzonzi7)
3 : 4
Christian Hemp (Soto2362000)

Runde 2

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#33 Sebastian Abraham (TBxInFerNox)
3 : 7
Ben-Loris Matthaei (Montoya-Fan03)
#34 Eric Hölgermann ( DerDigge1988)
2 : 4
Nick Schaft (FTW_Freez)
#35 Bastian Laurien (mystic_exquze-_-)
0 : 3
Marvin Maler (Maulwurf_Marv16)
#36 Daniel Fraundorf (Pusher439)
3 : 2
Paul Rosolski (Der_Sturmvogel)
#37 Jon Wunsch (Aimz30-)
6 : 3
Mikel Fischbeck (MirDochLatte___)
#38 David Behrendt (davidotto0606)
1 : 2
Marcel Wulff (Maschi181)
#39 Florian Esch (JoeLauzon84)
2 : 1
(n.V.)
Rinaldo Krause (by_rinaldo)
#40 Elias Vietense (Arathonssohn)
11 : 1
Christian Richter (DrMedClaus187)
#41 Alexander Blohm (Flipix101)
1 : 6
Luca Przybyla (Twitch_Luca07)
#42 Julian Schumacher (theblacksoccer09)
1 : 9
Lukas Jarczewski (kasmalaboy)
#43 Daven Janowski (zDavn)
1 : 4
Keanu Krämer (FTWbyElite)
#44 Tjark Pauli (paulaner17087)
3 : 1
Kevin Laqua (ThaaAcid)
#45 Justin Gustävel (BinDerTezko)
1 : 3
Oliver Kamradt (ThaaRepax)
#46 Christian Blum (ChaosChristian03)
3 : 4
Philipp klemm (Germangamer80)
#47 Tom-Eric Otto (OktorDonkel)
4 : 2
Leon Weikart (SuedkureMuenchen)
#48 Stefan Spickermann (cemex006)
3 : 4
Christian Hemp (Soto2362000)

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#49 Ben-Loris Matthaei (Montoya-Fan03)
2 : 1
(n.V.)
Nick Schaft (FTW_Freez)
#50 Marvin Maler (Maulwurf_Marv16)
1 : 2
Daniel Fraundorf (Pusher439)
#51 Jon Wunsch (Aimz30-)
2 : 0
Marcel Wulff (Maschi181)
#52 Florian Esch (JoeLauzon84)
1 : 7
Elias Vietense (Arathonssohn)
#53 Luca Przybyla (Twitch_Luca07)
3 : 1
Lukas Jarczewski (kasmalaboy)
#54 Keanu Krämer (FTWbyElite)
6 : 1
Tjark Pauli (paulaner17087)
#55 Oliver Kamradt (ThaaRepax)
2 : 3
(n.V.)
Philipp klemm (Germangamer80)
#56 Tom-Eric Otto (OktorDonkel)
2 : 3
Christian Hemp (Soto2362000)

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#57 Ben-Loris Matthaei (Montoya-Fan03)
5 : 1
Daniel Fraundorf (Pusher439)
#58 Jon Wunsch (Aimz30-)
1 : 4
Elias Vietense (Arathonssohn)
#59 Luca Przybyla (Twitch_Luca07)
1 : 7
Keanu Krämer (FTWbyElite)
#60 Philipp klemm (Germangamer80)
1 : 4
Christian Hemp (Soto2362000)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#61 Ben-Loris Matthaei (Montoya-Fan03)
1 : 3
Elias Vietense (Arathonssohn)
#62 Keanu Krämer (FTWbyElite)
6 : 1
Christian Hemp (Soto2362000)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#63 Ben-Loris Matthaei (Montoya-Fan03)
2 : 3
Christian Hemp (Soto2362000)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#64 Elias Vietense (Arathonssohn)
0 : 4
Keanu Krämer (FTWbyElite)

Sieger

1. Platz
Keanu Krämer (FTWbyElite)
2. Platz
Elias Vietense (Arathonssohn)
3. Platz
Christian Hemp (Soto2362000)