TurnierTeilnehmer

Cloud Cup

Qualifikation #1

Playstation - Online

19.10.2021

Spielplan Livestream
ID Team
1 Alexander Blohm (Flipix101)
2 Alexander Fuchs (Smussfuchs0711)
3 Bastian Laurien (mystic_exquze-_-)
4 Ben-Loris Matthaei (Montoya-Fan03)
5 Christian Blum (ChaosChristian03)
6 Christian Hemp (Soto2362000)
7 Christian Manfras (Manner89hst)
8 Christian Richter (DrMedClaus187)
ID Team
9 Daniel Fraundorf (Pusher439)
10 Daven Janowski (zDavn)
11 David Behrendt (davidotto0606)
12 Elias Vietense (Arathonssohn)
13 Eric Hölgermann ( DerDigge1988)
14 Felix Hoentzsch (felix_hoentzsch)
15 Florian Büttner (Flori2000727)
16 Florian Esch (JoeLauzon84)
ID Team
17 Florian Walther (DerProfessor_Flo)
18 Jannik Oelschner (Sycoo_optify)
19 Jon Wunsch (Aimz30-)
20 Julian Schumacher (theblacksoccer09)
21 Justin Gustävel (BinDerTezko)
22 Keanu Krämer (FTWbyElite)
23 Kevin Laqua (ThaaAcid)
24 Kevin Wendt ( Nzonzi7)
ID Team
25 Lenny Asmus (LeXoTeX_)
26 Leon Weikart (SuedkureMuenchen)
27 Livin Schultz (FikoRostock02)
28 Luca Przybyla (Twitch_Luca07)
29 Lukas Jarczewski (kasmalaboy)
30 Marc Schwebke (DFC_0510)
31 Marcel Wulff (Maschi181)
32 Marvin Maler (Maulwurf_Marv16)



ID Team
33 Marvin Traeger (Bl_azy)
34 Maximilian Tabbert ( Qxeq_shxdo)
35 Mikel Fischbeck (MirDochLatte___)
36 Nick Schaft (FTW_Freez)
37 Niklas Gießer (viTurnz)
38 Nils Walther (I_Der_Nils)
39 Oliver Kamradt (ThaaRepax)
40 Patrick Borgwaldt (rvzonez)
ID Team
41 Patrick Pogodda (paddy-afdfch65)
42 Paul Rosolski (Der_Sturmvogel)
43 Philipp klemm (Germangamer80)
44 Raffael Boettcher (verkalkt_Impfung)
45 Rene Unkel (mcgrabbi)
46 Riccardo Luchs (ShadowGhost18- )
47 Rinaldo Krause (by_rinaldo)
48 Sebastian Abraham (TBxInFerNox)
ID Team
49 Sebastian Krüger (rehnaer)
50 Stefan Spickermann (cemex006)
51 Tim Maier (FCM_BirneHerzog)
52 Tjark Pauli (paulaner17087)
53 Tom-Eric Otto (OktorDonkel)
54 Kevin Kindermann (KK_2TEKKZ)
55 Freilos 55
56 Freilos 56
ID Team
57 Freilos 57
58 Freilos 58
59 Freilos 59
60 Freilos 60
61 Freilos 61
62 Freilos 62
63 Freilos 63
64 Freilos 64