TurnierINFO

Qualifikation #2

Playstation - Online

26.10.2021

Teilnehmer Livestream

Runde 1

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#1 Freilos 55
0 : 3
Maximilian Tabbert (Qxeq_shxdo)
#2 Freilos 49
0 : 3
Mikel Fischbeck (MirDochLatte___)
#3 Wynn Göthling (Epischer_Wynn)
3 : 1
Manuel Daus (Dausi2404)
#4 Kevin Laqua (ThaaAcid)
3 : 0
Freilos 57
#5 Toby Quast (Tby-qst)
2 : 1
Raffael Boettcher (verkalkt_Impfung)
#6 Daniel Fraundorf (Pusher439)
0 : 1
(n.V.)
Kevin Rosum (Sawpower29)
#7 Niko Schmidt (HATE_Kyrox)
5 : 1
Marvin Vandre (MV1965_)
#8 Tom Büttner (tomtheking1996)
7 : 1
Luca Przybyla (Twitch_Luca07)
#9 David Behrendt (davidotto0606)
3 : 0
Florian Bruch (Mista_Polle)
#10 Alexander Blohm (Flipix101)
3 : 0
Freilos 64
#11 Freilos 61
0 : 3
Christoph Westphal (Westi91)
#12 Oliver Kamradt (ThaaRepax)
3 : 0
Mustafa Kalb (RvdV2320)
#13 Malik Tarhouni (Malik-_-389)
3 : 0
Freilos 62
#14 Carl Cyrulies (sYmPaTiScH_)
3 : 4
Marco Jaeger (FrogHunter007)
#15 Christian Manfras (Manner89hst)
3 : 2
Denny Dekrell (CrlmSix_01)
#16 Freilos 53
0 : 3
Lenny Asmus (LeXoTeX_)
#17 Freilos 48
0 : 3
James Blohm (zer0__James)
#18 Freilos 59
0 : 3
Joe Mutscher (KissMyAim-Dude)
#19 Freilos 51
0 : 3
Jhamy Albrecht (Kini_E97)
#20 Donjet Avdija (xHRO_dOnJeT)
3 : 0
Freilos 56
#21 Justin Muchow (Mutschachow)
3 : 0
Freilos 60
#22 Lukas Jarczewski (kasmalaboy)
3 : 0
Freilos 58
#23 Freilos 50
0 : 3
Matt-Leno Trams (FanaticYouth98)
#24 Freilos 63
0 : 3
Adel Banchi (lustiger_juli019)
#25 Freilos 52
0 : 3
Leon Rühr (leon_555_fch1965)
#26 Noah Mittelstädt (SniPz-_-Noah)
3 : 0
Freilos 54
#27 Marcel Meier (marcel1984bvb09)
3 : 0
Freilos 46
#28 Justin Kugler (DK258__)
0 : 3
Sebastian Abraham (TBxInFerNox)
#29 Niklas Timmermann (Nikki258_)
1 : 3
Marvin Maler (Maulwurf_Marv16)
#30 Florian Büttner (Flori2000727)
5 : 6
Rene Unkel (mcgrabbi)
#31 Freilos 47
0 : 3
Henrik Flaegel (Henrik1304F)
#32 Nick Schaft (FTW_Freez)
2 : 3
Christian Blum (ChaosChristian03)

Runde 2

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#33 Maximilian Tabbert (Qxeq_shxdo)
6 : 1
Mikel Fischbeck (MirDochLatte___)
#34 Wynn Göthling (Epischer_Wynn)
4 : 1
Kevin Laqua (ThaaAcid)
#35 Toby Quast (Tby-qst)
4 : 1
Kevin Rosum (Sawpower29)
#36 Niko Schmidt (HATE_Kyrox)
3 : 0
Tom Büttner (tomtheking1996)
#37 David Behrendt (davidotto0606)
6 : 1
Alexander Blohm (Flipix101)
#38 Christoph Westphal (Westi91)
4 : 2
Oliver Kamradt (ThaaRepax)
#39 Malik Tarhouni (Malik-_-389)
0 : 3
Marco Jaeger (FrogHunter007)
#40 Christian Manfras (Manner89hst)
5 : 2
Lenny Asmus (LeXoTeX_)
#41 James Blohm (zer0__James)
3 : 0
Joe Mutscher (KissMyAim-Dude)
#42 Jhamy Albrecht (Kini_E97)
0 : 8
Donjet Avdija (xHRO_dOnJeT)
#43 Justin Muchow (Mutschachow)
4 : 1
Lukas Jarczewski (kasmalaboy)
#44 Matt-Leno Trams (FanaticYouth98)
3 : 1
Adel Banchi (lustiger_juli019)
#45 Leon Rühr (leon_555_fch1965)
1 : 2
Noah Mittelstädt (SniPz-_-Noah)
#46 Marcel Meier (marcel1984bvb09)
2 : 1
(n.V.)
Sebastian Abraham (TBxInFerNox)
#47 Marvin Maler (Maulwurf_Marv16)
2 : 4
Rene Unkel (mcgrabbi)
#48 Henrik Flaegel (Henrik1304F)
0 : 9
Christian Blum (ChaosChristian03)

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#49 Maximilian Tabbert (Qxeq_shxdo)
1 : 2
Wynn Göthling (Epischer_Wynn)
#50 Toby Quast (Tby-qst)
1 : 2
(n.V.)
Niko Schmidt (HATE_Kyrox)
#51 David Behrendt (davidotto0606)
2 : 1
Christoph Westphal (Westi91)
#52 Marco Jaeger (FrogHunter007)
3 : 5
Christian Manfras (Manner89hst)
#53 James Blohm (zer0__James)
3 : 1
Donjet Avdija (xHRO_dOnJeT)
#54 Justin Muchow (Mutschachow)
3 : 1
Matt-Leno Trams (FanaticYouth98)
#55 Noah Mittelstädt (SniPz-_-Noah)
9 : 0
Marcel Meier (marcel1984bvb09)
#56 Rene Unkel (mcgrabbi)
3 : 2
Christian Blum (ChaosChristian03)

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#57 Wynn Göthling (Epischer_Wynn)
2 : 5
Niko Schmidt (HATE_Kyrox)
#58 David Behrendt (davidotto0606)
3 : 2
Christian Manfras (Manner89hst)
#59 James Blohm (zer0__James)
2 : 5
Justin Muchow (Mutschachow)
#60 Noah Mittelstädt (SniPz-_-Noah)
6 : 3
Rene Unkel (mcgrabbi)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#61 Niko Schmidt (HATE_Kyrox)
4 : 0
David Behrendt (davidotto0606)
#62 Justin Muchow (Mutschachow)
3 : 0
Noah Mittelstädt (SniPz-_-Noah)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#63 David Behrendt (davidotto0606)
1 : 4
Noah Mittelstädt (SniPz-_-Noah)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#64 Niko Schmidt (HATE_Kyrox)
1 : 2
Justin Muchow (Mutschachow)

Sieger

1. Platz
Justin Muchow (Mutschachow)
2. Platz
Niko Schmidt (HATE_Kyrox)
3. Platz
Noah Mittelstädt (SniPz-_-Noah)